Logo edlpj

Prendre soin de la Vie en nous et autour de nous

Logo big

Prendre soin de la Vie en nous et autour de nous

Le Cercle des Artisans de la Posture juste

2015

Thierry JANSSEN

2018

Nassira AIOUAZ, Brigitte ALEXANDRE, Nathalie AUDIER, Cécile BALDWIN, Victoria BARY, Catherine BITKER, Isabelle BUREAU, Sophie-Caroline CAPOEN, Laurent COUTURIER, Isabelle DAULTE, Agnès DELATTRE, Sabine DEPREZ, Axelle DEVOS, Ladislas DOLECKI, Gaëlle DOUHET, Agnès DUTHEIL, Paul D’HAENE, Pascale FRÈRE, Thomas FRISCH, Véronique GUÉRIN-RACINE, Laure HAMMER, Marc HAŸ, Marie HENNION, Véronique HEYNEN-RADEMAKERS, Sandrine HUEZ, Laurence JOUINOT, Daria KARAKLIC, Colette LAURENT, Emilie LECAT, Xavier LONCLE, Veronica MARIN, Aline MARTIN-ENDRESS, Alexandre MOÊRS, Marcelline MUPEMBA MAJIKU, Joséphine MYOTTE, Béatrice NICIER, Doris OFFERMANN, Guilaine PAQUEREAU-ROLAND, Sophie PEULTIER, Sylvie RAYMAKERS, Virginie REDING, Raffaella RICCI RISSO, Fanny SCAILLIEREZ FOSSARD, Jean SERVANTIE, Nicolas SOLS, Oana STEFANESCU, Claire TAZIAUX, Sylvia VAN DER VELDE, Xavier VAN HOUTVIN, Stefan VAN MEIRHAEGHE, Alain VASSEUR, Emilie VIVO

2019

Patricia , Claire ALAERTS, Regis AUDIER, Xavier BERTRAND, Stéphanie BINON, Estelle BOURGEOIS, Roselyne BOUSSEAU, Sabine BRICHE, Dr Xavier CAMPANA, Olivier CAVROT, Olivier COLLET, Agnès CUISINIEZ, Denis DE FRANCESCHI, Ophélie DE SOTO COBET, Sylvie DENIS, Bérengère DENIS, Christian DEVALLIERE, Sébastien DEVEAUX, Marie-Hélène DUBOIS, Ferenc KENDERESI, Frank LEES , Bert LEYN, Valérie LOUSTAU, Florence MASSIN, Marjorie MENGHINI, Nadia NAFTI, Marie Médiatrice NYIRAHABIMANA, Fabienne PETIT, Carmela PICCININNO, Alexandre PIRON, Philippe POINOT, Yvan SCETBON, Cécile THÉOPHANAKIS, Carine THIRION, Yves TSANG-YEIN, Pierre TWAGIRAYEZU, Laurence VAN NIEUWENHUYSE, Vinciane WESEL

2020

, Nathalie ALSTEEN, Nicole ARNAUD, Anne BEAUPAIN, Amélie BELGRAND, Danièle BENOIT, Franck BLOT, Raphaëlle BOISLEUX, Éléonore CARROS, Véronique CARTIGNY, Marie-Hélène CHAUVET, Maxence CHICOISNEAU, Emmanuel COPIN, Arnaud DANEELS, Philippe DECHAMBRE, Caroline DELAUNAY, Thierry DELCUVE, Maroussia DUBUCQ, Cécilia ESTEVES, Violette FLEURY, Nathalie GAM, Léonardo GUCCIARDO, Pierre GUERRERO, Pierre HALLOY, Laurent HINZELIN, Isabelle HORELLOU, Sandrine HURLET, Sondos KHENISSI BEN SEDRINE , Laurent KNOOPS, Thierry LANNEAU, Sylvie MICHEL, Anne PAINSMAYE, Déborah POUCET-MATHIEU, Sébastien ROCHER, Isabelle ROCHER, Philippe ROGIER, Séverine SUCRA, Laurence THARAUD, Marie-Claire THAREAU-DUPIRE, Anne THIERRY-JACQUEMIN, Kristel VAN ENGELAND, Vinciane ZONE

2021

Martine APPERT, Pascal BAARSLAG, DOMINIQUE BALON, Isabelle BASTAITS, Diane BORDES, Marine BRAUDEAU, Sabine COLNOT, Vanessa CREFCOEUR, Elisabeth CUVILLIER, Stéphane DAVAL, Géraldine DESINDES, Mathieu DEVUYST, Georges Daniel DROUET, Anne EVERARD, Liliana FODOREAN, Bernadette GEORIS, Véronique GRIMAUD, Jean-Marc GRYNBLAT, Florence HALKIN, Sandrine HARAMBOURE, Méryème KRITLY FRESEL, Caroline LAMBERT DE CESSEAU, Sébastien LAURENTI, Marie LEBREDONCHEL, Camille MALICET, Marie-Christine MATERNE, Annael MESSIEZ, Marc MONETTI, Aurore MOREAU, Marion MOREL-DEROCLE, Valérie NAVON GAZZOLA, Mathieu ORLOFF, Nathalie PERREAU , Cédric PORCARO, Pascal PUEL, Fani RAITANO, Géraldine REDOUTÉ, Émile REYT, Pascale ROELS, Sabine SPRICH- GALERA, Christine ULLENS, ERIK VAN HOEYLANDT, Christian WENTZ, Franciscus WESLING

2022

Jenna APOKOTOS, Marie-Cécile ASENSIO, Diana BALESTRA CAMPOS, Véronique BASTIE, Marie BESSON, Pascale BIERI, Valérie BLANCHER, Jessica BODÉNÈS, Sandrine BRUN, Françoise BUISSON, Caroline BUZEK, Laetitia CLARYSSE, Marie DANCOURT-CAVANAGH, Viviane DE PELSMAEKER, Michael DELIRE, Pierre ETAIX, Florian GAEDE, Yohan GAUDRY, Laure GEERTS, Gordana GEORGEL, Laurence  GERAUD, Clotilde HAMEURT, Ilhem HOUMIMI, Véronique HUBERTY, Christophe ISTACE, Perrine JUBERT, Donia LAMINE, Gaële LE ROI, Marina LEMAIRE, Nathalie LESGUILLIER , Laure MACAUX, Cécile MARI, Alain MILLET, Rosalie MITAUD, Camille PEREK, Stéphanie PESCHARD, Cyrille PLISSONNEAU, Nathalie RAMI, Anne SAUTERON, Nancy SERVOTTE, Françoise SEVENO, Katia TRECHSEL SOBOUL, Daniel VAN DAELE, Gary VAN HAUWERMEIREN, Alexandra VAN ISSUM, Valerie VISCHI-SERRAZ

2023

Marie-Amandine BAIN, Françoise BASTIEN, Geraldine BéLIARD, Teryk BELLAHSENE, Wilfrid BERGÉ, Romain BILLIOUD, Aline BOI, Frédérique BONNE, Ihsane CADI MOUGLALIS , Vérane CHAUVIN, Nunzio CISTERNINO, Thomas CLIQUENNOIS, Pascale COCHETEUX, Caroline COLLARD, Regis COQUELIN, léa DE RUFFRAY, Isabelle DE VAUCLEROY, Elsa DEBEFVE TARANIS, Francois DELFORGE, Isabelle DEVY-GOURDON, Dominque DOSOGNE, Géraldine ESTEVE, Philippe FLOCH, Rosaria FORTE, Hélène GANDAR, Laurence GAUTIER, Anne-Lise GAUTIER, Sophia GEIRNAERT, Sandra GENCE, Claire GEORGELIN, Nathalie GILLY, Isabelle GIRAUD, Ioanna GOUMAS DE OLIVEIRA, Beatriz GOUMAS DE OLIVEIRA, Nathalie GRU, Véronique HENNUY, Pauline JACQUIER, Arlette JANSSENS, Valérie JANSSENS, Mathieu JOFFREY, Valentin LAMBRECHT, Christelle LEEMANS, Maria Emilia LOPES MENDES, Angela MAYA, Sabrina MESSAL, Eric MOULIN, Alexandre NIVART, Mélodie PINGEOT, Cécile RAITIèRE, Julien SEMAILLE, Nathalie SNAKKERS, Kristine STOOPS, Martin TOULOTTE, Pierre TOUSSAINT, Marie-Danièle TUR, Catherine VAN PACHTERBEKE, Pascale VAN SCHENDEL, eleonore VAN WONTERGHEM , Nora VOULTSIDIS, Laurence WEBER, Marie-Paule ZIMMERMANN

2024

Raphaëlle AUDOLLENT DANDOLO, Renaud BAILLON, Sophie BANASZKIEWICZ, Anne BEAUCARNE, Jean BELLIER, Faty BENHARBET, Emilie​​​​​​​ LERAT, Elisabeth​​​​​​​ BIDEAUD, Adrien​​​​​​​ BRUNIN, Stéphanie​​​​​​​ BUZZETTI, Corinne​​​​​​​ CAMY, Jonathan​​​​​​​ CAVRENNE, Héloise​​​​​​​ COPPÉE,  Véronique​​​​​​​ COSSENET, Andreea DELAMARE, Isabelle DUFOURD, Aurélie DUPONT, Flore EVERARD DE HARZIR, Sarah GOLDFARK, Baptiste GUIDEZ, Agnès HAAG, Francois HARDY, Francoise HERBOUILLER, Martine LARGILLIERE, Marie LAURENT, Lénaig DY, Elisabeth MILLER, Magali PECHEUX, Julien PHILIPPI, Gaëlle PRO, Anne QUITTELIER, Géraldine REMY, Laurence ROLLERI, Franca SCERBO, Anne SIBILIA, Patricia THEISSEN, Caroline THOMY, Laurent TREMOULET, Matthieu VANHAM, Monica​​​​​​​ VARELA COUTO, Cécile​​​​​​​ VERBOOMEN